Skip to main content
Event organisers
ICF competition types
Bidding process
Event tool box
Operational requirements
Branding at venues
Official hashtags
Sports Data Platform (SDP)
Editor Login
Home
News
All news
Sustainability
Development
Canoe Sprint
Paracanoe
Canoe Slalom & Kayak Cross
Canoe Marathon
Canoe Polo
Wildwater Canoeing
Canoe Freestyle
Canoe Ocean Racing
Dragon Boat
Stand Up Paddling
Disciplines
Canoe Sprint
Canoe Slalom & Kayak Cross
Paracanoe
Canoe Marathon
Canoe Polo
Wildwater Canoeing
Canoe Freestyle
Canoe Ocean Racing
Dragon Boat
Stand Up Paddling
Recognised disciplines
Canoe Sailing
Waveski Surfing
Rafting
Va'a
Events
Live & VOD
Calendar
Paris 2024
Canoe Slalom
Canoe Sprint
Paracanoe
Rule 50
Individual entries
Results
Athletes
Profiles
Sporting Nationality
Rules & Statutes
Governance
Overview
Fit for Future
Annual Reviews
ICF Structure
President
Treasurer
ExCo
BoD
Staff
Continental Federations
National Federations
Rules & Statutes
Anti-doping & Medical
Safeguarding
Sustainability
Prevention of Competition Manipulation
Development
2024 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP AUGSBURG
2024 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP KRAKOW
2024 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP PRAGUE
2024 ICF JUNIOR AND U23 CANOE SLALOM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
3
-
5 September 2021
2021 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP LA SEU
LA SEU, Spain
Facebook
Share
Twitter
Tweet
Send email
Email
You are here
Home
Events
2021 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP LA SEU
Winners Slalom
2021 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP LA SEU
Open menu
Close menu
Home
News
Schedule
Spectator Guide
Team Info
COVID-19
Media
Multimedia
Results
Slalom winners
Winners Slalom
@CanoeLaSeu
CANOE SLALOM
K-1 WOMEN / K-1 MUJERES / K-1 DONES
2nd
1st
3rd
FRANKLIN Mallory
FOX Jessica
MINTALOVA Eliska
GBR
AUS
SVK
K-1 MEN / K-1 HOMBRES / K-1 HOMES
2nd
1st
3rd
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
PRINDIS Vit
KAUZER Peter
AUT
CZE
SLO
C-1 WOMEN / C-1 MUJERES / C-1 DONES
2nd
1st
3rd
FISEROVA Tereza
FOX Jessica
VILARRUBLA Núria
CZE
AUS
ESP
C-1 MEN / C-1 HOMBRES / C-1 HOMES
2nd
1st
3rd
FLORENCE David
TRAVE Miquel
ANTON Franz
GBR
ESP
GER
EXTREME SLALOM
EXTREME WOMEN / EXTREME MUJERES /EXTREME DONES
2nd
1st
3rd
JONES Luuka
SATKOVA Martina
SATILA Ana
NZL
CZE
BRA
EXTREME MEN / EXTREME HOMBRES /EXTREME HOMES
2nd
1st
3rd
LEITNER Mario
NEVEU Boris
MUNSCH Manuel
AUT
FRA
SUI